Austria --> 2. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.05 |
St. Polten |
1 |
1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz |
-1 |
X |
details |
20.05 |
Lafnitz |
1 |
2 |
Ried |
-15 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Sturm Graz II |
1 |
2 |
Stripfing |
-14 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Dornbirn |
1 |
2 |
Leoben |
-20 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Admira |
1 |
1 |
First Wien |
4 |
1X |
details |
20.05 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
1 |
2 |
Grazer AK |
-17 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Kapfenberger SV |
2 |
2 |
Liefering |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Amstetten |
1 |
2 |
Horn |
-20 |
X2 |
details |
Floridsdorfer AC |
2 |
- |
1 |
Dornbirn |
---|
Floridsdorfer AC win: 47% Draw: 27% Dornbirn win: 26% |
1X |
Floridsdorfer AC home | ||
---|---|---|
30.07 | Ried | 1-1 |
18.08 | Lafnitz | 3-0 |
01.09 | Liefering | 3-1 |
15.09 | Admira | 3-2 |
30.09 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 1-2 |
20.10 | Amstetten | 0-0 |
03.11 | Horn | 0-1 |
24.11 | Stripfing | 2-0 |
23.02 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 |
01.03 | Sturm Graz II | 1-0 |
15.03 | St. Polten | 2-1 |
12.04 | Leoben | 0-2 |
27.04 | First Wien | 1-0 |
11.05 | Dornbirn | 1-1 |
Floridsdorfer AC away | ||
---|---|---|
04.08 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-1 |
13.08 | Sturm Graz II | 2-2 |
25.08 | St. Polten | 0-2 |
22.09 | Leoben | 4-0 |
06.10 | First Wien | 2-2 |
27.10 | Dornbirn | 2-1 |
12.11 | Grazer AK | 3-1 |
16.02 | Ried | 2-0 |
08.03 | Lafnitz | 1-2 |
31.03 | Liefering | 1-4 |
07.04 | Admira | 0-0 |
19.04 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 2-0 |
03.05 | Amstetten | 2-3 |
17.05 | Horn | 3-2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 53 | 25 | 65 |
2. | Ried | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 62 | 22 | 53 |
3. | Leoben | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 28 | 48 |
4. | Admira | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 27 | 47 |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 31 | 47 |
6. | First Wien | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 45 | 38 | 45 |
7. | Liefering | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 36 | 41 |
8. | Horn | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 38 | 44 | 40 |
9. | Lafnitz | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 45 | 49 | 37 |
10. | St. Polten | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 41 | 49 | 36 |
11. | Kapfenberger SV | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 47 | 35 |
12. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35 | 43 | 35 |
13. | Stripfing | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 54 | 34 |
14. | Dornbirn | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 30 | 49 | 30 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 36 | 65 | 20 |
16. | Amstetten | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 28 | 56 | 15 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ried | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 9 | 32 |
2. | Grazer AK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 31 |
3. | Admira | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 29 |
4. | First Wien | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 27 |
5. | Horn | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 27 |
6. | Floridsdorfer AC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 25 |
7. | Leoben | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 24 |
8. | Liefering | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 22 |
9. | Lafnitz | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 22 |
10. | St. Polten | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 18 |
11. | Stripfing | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 18 |
12. | Kapfenberger SV | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 16 |
13. | Dornbirn | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 15 |
14. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 13 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 34 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 6 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Grazer AK | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 34 |
2. | Leoben | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 24 |
3. | Floridsdorfer AC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 22 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 22 |
5. | Ried | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 21 |
6. | Liefering | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
7. | Kapfenberger SV | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 19 |
8. | Admira | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 18 | 18 |
9. | First Wien | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 18 |
10. | St. Polten | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 28 | 18 |
11. | Stripfing | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 16 |
12. | Lafnitz | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 15 |
13. | Dornbirn | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 15 |
14. | Horn | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 13 |
15. | Sturm Graz II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 31 | 10 |
16. | Amstetten | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ried | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 15 |
2. | Grazer AK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Admira | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 13 |
4. | First Wien | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Liefering | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Dornbirn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 11 |
7. | Leoben | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
8. | Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 10 |
9. | Kapfenberger SV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 9 |
10. | Stripfing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
11. | Horn | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
12. | Sturm Graz II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 |
13. | Lafnitz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 5 |
14. | Amstetten | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 5 |
15. | St. Polten | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
16. | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05 | Horn | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-3 |
17.05 | First Wien | Kapfenberger SV | 4-2 |
17.05 | Ried | Sturm Graz II | 1-0 |
17.05 | Lafnitz | Admira | 1-3 |
17.05 | Stripfing | Grazer AK | 2-5 |
17.05 | Dornbirn | St. Polten | 3-1 |
17.05 | Amstetten | Liefering | 1-1 |
17.05 | Leoben | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 2-0 |
12.05 | Kapfenberger SV | Amstetten | 4-2 |
12.05 | Sturm Graz II | Lafnitz | 1-4 |
11.05 | Grazer AK | Horn | 1-1 |
11.05 | Floridsdorfer AC | Dornbirn | 1-1 |
10.05 | St. Polten | Ried | 0-4 |
10.05 | Liefering | First Wien | 0-1 |
10.05 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | Stripfing | 0-2 |
10.05 | Admira | Leoben | 2-0 |
05.05 | First Wien | Ried | 2-1 |
04.05 | Horn | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | 1-0 |
03.05 | Grazer AK | Admira | 1-0 |
03.05 | Liefering | Sturm Graz II | 4-1 |